Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Pines
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 20,330. 80 sf (0. 47 ac) land assemblage along west atlantic avenue represents a rare, highly visible infill opportunity within delray beach's central business district (cbd), west atlantic neigh
Details for 904 33rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 90
  7. Baths: 60
  8. Bldg sqft: 30240
  9. Acreage: 4.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490564
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Cul De Sac Apartments, is a 30 unit multifamily investment opportunity located at 904, 1007, 903 33rd Ave E, Bradenton, Florida. Built in 1984, this property consists of fifteen concrete block dup
Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bldg sqft: 5193
  5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8429782
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Details for 13612 21st Street, Tampa, FL 33613
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 9000
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8506736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Towering Pines
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor alert: high income 6 unit short term rental complex $576k+ potential gross annual income the asset: a rare, turn key investment opportunity featuring two modern buildings (duplex style) tot
Details for 13612 21st Street, TAMPA, FL 33613
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 9000
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8506736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Towering Pines
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Norwood Road Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8703
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors Dream! Currently used as high profiting AIRB&B Outstanding rebuilt 2022, 2 story corner lot built on helical piles, home featuring 5 beds, 4 baths, new heated lit in ground pool with infinit
Details for 3226 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bldg sqft: 4000
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8411998
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 6005 Pinewood Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated luxury estate situated on a private 1/2 acre in an exclusive enclave of just 16 homes. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined with hig