Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2631 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9268
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
On the West Palm Beach waterfront this 1937 Belford Shoumate iconic architectural legacy beautifully bridges its nautical moderne heritage with today's modern luxury. Thoughtfully and comprehensively
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bldg sqft: 10900
  7. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 58 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6355
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6370886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Park Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Old Town Windermere, this exceptional lakefront residence offers direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes from the tranquil waters of Wauseon Bay, prized for its reduced boat
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Details for 1235 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bldg sqft: 9916
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6344708
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highland Park
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Multi Tenant Building Fully Occupied by 3 tenants Triple NNN located directly on N Orange Avenue near Mills Park on Ivanhoe Village with great visibility. Existing 9,916 square foot, two story build
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street