Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 195
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Acres
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale is known for the beautiful large canopies of trees & laid back sense of a well established boating community with ease of access to I95, downtown Fort Lauderdale,
Details for 1617 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 134
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm Grove
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOOK NO FURTHER. One mile away from the beach and 1 1/2 mile from the buzzing nightlife and gourmet restaurants of downtown Atlantic Avenue. The open living home has hig
Details for 1626 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11165219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm Grove
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Old Palm Grove, this newly reimagined residence feels like a private retreat curated with intention and artistry. Step inside and the space unfolds with effortless elegance.
Listing Details for 17637 Meandering Palms Crossing, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682585
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Ocean Front plan features a spacious, open concept main living area where the great room, dining space, and island kitchen come togetherperfect for family time and entertaining
Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private riverfront oasis elevated home with elevator, double lot, 275 ft of frontage, resort style pool & spa, 4 car garage, boat ramp experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this s
Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4064
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485065
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2234 Lady Palm Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $572,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2799
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4661317
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the White Star, a thoughtfully designed home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,064 sq. ft. of comfortable open living spaceperfect for both entertaining and everyday living. At the front
Details for 1 Pineland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4752
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC313104
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Sec 26 Palm Coast
  5. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 6 bedroom pool home has room for everyone! The first floor features a bedroom with a private en suite bath, ideal for guests or a mother in law suite, as well as a formal living area and
Details for 21 Priory Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4269
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC318382
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Map Pine Grove Sec
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 21 Priory Lane in beautiful Palm Coast a stunningly updated family pool home perfectly situated just minutes from the areas gorgeous coastal beaches, shopping, dining, and everyday conveni
Details for 2118 Sylvester Palm Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481010
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready new construction villa in palm grove at lakewood ranch. This beautifully upgraded neal communities home offers a bright open floorplan wit