Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oaks Royal 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 28.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $547,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258689
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Est
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,999.00
- Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $547,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3752
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7884391
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Estate
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8492693
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Estate
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5106705
- County: SUMTER
- City: WEBSTER
- Zipcode: 33597
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Retreats
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $311,000.00
- Previous Price: $317,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10545552
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Condo
- Building: Royal Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108941
- County: SUMTER
- City: WEBSTER
- Zipcode: 33597
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Retreats
- Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1629
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722468
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853845
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707642
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks First Add
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice