Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nuriver Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001517
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
*Will be painted Decorators White* Rarely available NE corner "17 line" 3BR/2BR widely considered to have the best views in the building! Enjoy breathtaking vistas of the New River, city & ocean hor
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above Downtown, this north facing residence captures sweeping riverfront, city skyline, and distant ocean viewsan ever changing backdrop of light and energy. Inside, both bedrooms are app
Details for 511 5th Avenue 908, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1246
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11148255
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY PRISTINE 2/2 unit with over $20k upgrades including new floors, top quality AC unit, large W/D, HWH, smart kitchen range, showers, tall toilets, vanity, closet doors, sleek modern LR wall unit
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1913, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced by $40,000! Coveted Corner Unit, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom on the 19th floor at NuRiver Landing boasts high ceilings and stunning South facing views. Soaring 11 ft +/ ceilings only foun
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! Waterviews from this pristine Studio right on the River! Bright Sunlit Studio with a terrace made for boat parades! Tile Floor Throughout, updated kitchen with Stainless Appliances, granite count
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1217, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10552213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
*Will be painted Decorators White* Rarely available NE corner "17 line" 3BR/2BR widely considered to have the best views in the building! Enjoy breathtaking vistas of the river, city & ocean horizon
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1246
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Nu River Landing. Luxury Style Resort living. Furnished 2 bedroom split 2 bath condo. Awesome River views. 5 Star amenities, Rooftop pool, Two story Fitness Center, Racquet Ball, Basketball
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1819, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1113
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Taub Real Estate, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished river facing 2 br / 2 bath directly along the Riverwalk at NuRiver Landing in Downtown Fort Lauderdale. Oversized balcony faces the river, ocean & stunning sunrises. Custom balcony bar
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1111, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1246
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lucky unit number 1111. Luxury condo in downtown fort lauderdale with amenities including rooftop pool, two story fitness center, racquetball and basketball courts, jacuzzi, steam room, business cente
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1913, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015557
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coveted Corner Unit, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom on the 19th floor at NuRiver Landing boasts high ceilings and stunning South facing views. Soaring 11 ft +/ ceilings only found on 3 of 25 total floors