Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Prosperity Farms Road 2, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3844
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26026000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 2
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath updated unit in a boutique building perfectly located near I 95, Palm Beach State College, and premier shopping and dining. Enjoy a bright, open layout with mo
Details for 737 Hummingbird Way 16, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26022586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice second floor apartment. Peaceful area with pool access and dock available for monthly fee. Very nice unit with a Florida charm.
Details for 520 52nd Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11163290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Pl3
  5. Provided by: America Signature Homes LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 2bedrooms 1 bath, ready for the right family, easy move in process.
Details for 735 Hummingbird Way 204, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26022587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful second floor apartment. nice layout with large dining, living and kitchen. Nicely updated. Peaceful area on the Earman River with pool access and dock available for $200 a month.
Details for 432 15th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26026915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach North
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom apartment located minutes from downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Island, shopping, dining, and I 95. This bright upstairs unit features modern finishes,
Details for 751 Hummingbird Way 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26009103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  5. Building: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 1/1 condo on the Earman River with ocean access. Bring your kayak, jet ski, and paddle boards. This quaint 7 unit building has off street parking and private boat docks to sit on
Details for 751 Hummingbird Way 6, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11160380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  5. Building: North Palm Beach Village Of 3
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Clean and spacious 1/1 condo on the Earman River with ocean access. Bring your kayak, jet ski, and paddle boards. This quaint 7 unit building has off street parking and private boat docks to sit on an