Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landing A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3950 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Landing Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FLAGLER LANDING PENTHOUSE 3 BR With Direct Water Views Elevated living meets effortless luxury. This spacious 3,000 SF 3 BR 2.5 BA, plus den offers direct water views of the Intracoastal and
Details for 1414 12th Street 3c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2106
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26001142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Landings Condo
  5. Building: Hemingway Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Dock your boat just steps from your balcony in this move in ready 3BR/3.5BA penthouse corner residence in Fort Lauderdale's premier boating community of Rio Vista Isles, offering no fixed bridges and
Details for 1627 Riverview Road 615, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
  5. Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Superbly spacious and totally renovated condo in a fully renovated building. Building renovation includes roof, concrete / structural repairs / parking lot improvements and painting. Condo has ACs 202
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1881
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8441049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, ELEVATED waterfront townhome just steps from the beach! Built in 2017 using all reinforced block construction. It is a boutique 3 unit condo association that is self managed. This building
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterwayjust min
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
  5. Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day feeling like youre on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end unit condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with Intr
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001517
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
*Will be painted Decorators White* Rarely available NE corner "17 line" 3BR/2BR widely considered to have the best views in the building! Enjoy breathtaking vistas of the New River, city & ocean hor
Details for 11835 3rd Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505131
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Landings Condo
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Capri Landings on Treasure Island, this waterfront townhome is part of an eight unit community with assigned boat slip and garage. Backyard access to sailboat water with a route to the Gulf
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
  5. Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above Downtown, this north facing residence captures sweeping riverfront, city skyline, and distant ocean viewsan ever changing backdrop of light and energy. Inside, both bedrooms are app
Details for 3121 51st Street 305e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Landings Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dock your 50' yacht with direct ocean access and NO fixed bridges a rare Fort Lauderdale waterfront opportunity offering true deep water living. This fully renovated, turnkey coastal 2BR/2BA features