Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Park Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010091
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155501
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit4
- Provided by: Security Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162977
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 7
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26009965
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 10
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $109.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154864
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 11
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Bitana Luxe Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166235
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 10
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11160867
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 11
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010099
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025679
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 10
- Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice