Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Keystone Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18725 Jiretz Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $37,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,657.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $38,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 22631
  10. Acreage: 4.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7874108
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind, ultra luxurious estate that embodies the pinnacle of modern design and sustainable living. This newly built (2024), resort style masterpiece by renowned architect Phi
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 9449 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4027
  8. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8486319
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional property offers the best of both worlds the peace and space of country living, with the convenience of city amenities just minutes away. Set on just under 10 acres, this is a beautif
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Walker
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. This pristine property sits directly on the crystal clear, 10 acre spring fed Lake Jackson, delivering sparkli
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Walker
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8602 Bonnie Cove Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10378
  8. Acreage: 4.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503349
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spectacular waterfront manor is nestled on over 4.25 acres on the banks of shimmering Lake Calm. A winding driveway reveals stately wrought iron ga
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6073
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Details for Lutz Lake Fern Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 2.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487198
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2.91 acres of prime vacant land in the highly desirable Odessa area, positioned at the signalized intersection of Gunn Highway and Lutz Lake Fern Roadan established high traffic corridor with excellen