Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,498,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $822.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11138390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $832.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $673.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11110613
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017821
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $10,500.00
- Price sqft: $8.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11129369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Provided by: ARCH & GABLE REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11141717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006281
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469