Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunt Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $879,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3813
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1108171
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7660
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1223625
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4208
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537855
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Lake City
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1220330
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1086683
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $634,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224366
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1225583
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Shell Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $589,950.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 7.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460650
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
- Provided by: BY OWNER.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226167
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Gallagher Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1222416
- County: Flagler
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice