Searching on:
- Subdivision Like High Point Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $693,286.00
- Price sqft: $209.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $683,286
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016743
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe Subdivision Phas
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,819.00
- Price sqft: $209.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024074
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe Subdivision Phas
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,990.00
- Price sqft: $193.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022878
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe Subdivision Phas
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,151
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11122638
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe Subdivision Pha
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $637,323
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168681
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe Subdivision Phas
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1