Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1249 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2705
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959922
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Now offering $15,000 price reduction PLUS $10,000 in flex cash on this home, which may be used toward closing costs or interest rate buy down, subject to builder approval and lende
Listing Details for 1257 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,161.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,161
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959924
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1223 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,652.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,652
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959619
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1215 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,161.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,161
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957883
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1253 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,161.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,161
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959923
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1214 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,161.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,161
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957881
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1226 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,161.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,161
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959618
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1211 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,589.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,589
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957882
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1222 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,581.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,581
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1219 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,069.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,069
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957884
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice