Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Cove I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7152 Chatum Light Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2781
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8442589
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Heritage Ha
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar panels paid off! Very low electricity bill!! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with a 2 car garage combines modern upgrades with serene flor
Details for 7031 Chatum Light Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2277
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4685930
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Heritage Ha
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For sale is one of the very few, and rarely available, single story homes in the lighthouse cove community ! Located in Heritage Harbour, one of the mos
Details for 7136 Chatum Light Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8469096
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Heritage Ha
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. Price reduced! Here is an unbelievable value. This is a Short Sale, which means it will just take a few extra weeks to close (Check with your agent or attorney for more details
Details for 7109 Chatum Light Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2603
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4688892
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Heritage Ha
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming home, filled with great details, boasts two stories and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. It is located in LIGHTHOUSE COVE AT HERITAGE HARBOUR, BRADENTON. The large
Details for 613 Yorktown Drive, Leesburg, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $1,905.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1305
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404478
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Heritage Cove
  5. Provided by: VERANDAH PROPERTIES INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in a well maintained cul de sac in Leesburg! Available Now! This beautifully maintained brick home features a desirable split floor plan.
Details for 613 Yorktown Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $1,905.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1305
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404478
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Heritage Cove
  5. Provided by: VERANDAH PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice