Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coronado
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226242
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Coronado Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088180
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Coronado Shores Unit 01
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $914.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,377,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10545818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beac
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beac
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,278,000.00
- Price sqft: $881.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $872.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $860.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $842.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11162192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,060,000.00
- Price sqft: $730.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014026
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $938,500.00
- Price sqft: $646.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11141806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice