Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 408 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5507
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6350800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this fully renovated, never lived in smart home located in the prestigious Providence Golf and Country Club, one of Central Florida's most exclusive gated commu
Details for 2928 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5748
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do not miss your chance own this elegant home that showcases its southern charm. Tucked beneath mature oak trees in the highly sought after Chelsea Woo
Details for 419 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4285
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497544
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: OLANDER REAL ESTATE PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Providence Golf and Country Club, a quiet golf community situated close enough to Disney but far enough away to enjoy the peaceful quiet of t
Details for 12611 30th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4280
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4679137
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Chelsea Oaks community, the Nassau floorplan by Medallion Home has been thoughtfully transformed into a residence that blends smart design, timeless finishes, and exceptional peac
Details for 15158 49th Street, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $655,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10544923
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea At Ivanhoe
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Davie home featuring the largest floor plan in the community, with a den easily convertible into a 5th bedroom, located in a gated neighborhood with res
Details for 372 97th Avenue 372, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $662,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10550541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Iii At Jacaranda
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming three bedroom, two and a half bath home showcases modern finishes and a bright, open concept design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The beautifully renovated kitchen featur
Details for 2925 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8495520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chelsea Woods in Valrico, where space, thoughtful updates, and a peaceful setting come together on over half an acre. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,734 square feet of well designed
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4432
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1224166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Dual primary suites, peaceful lake views, and a private upstairs retreat make this thoughtfully reimagined Chelsea Place home a standout opportunity in the heart of Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1204 Dr
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3343
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224520
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom with Flex Room 2 Bathroom home in the sought after Chelsea Place gated community, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI Hampshire Mod
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC318403
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE 3 Bedroom w Flex Room w Office 2 Bathroom home for sale in the sought after Chelsea Place GATED COMMUNITY, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI