Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bush
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,631,780.00
- Price sqft: $678.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,518,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418925
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,616,105.00
- Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,503,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418909
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,616,105.00
- Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,503,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418932
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,057,030.00
- Price sqft: $630.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,968,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418784
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,036,130.00
- Price sqft: $623.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,948,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418773
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,015,230.00
- Price sqft: $617.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,928,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418772
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,994,330.00
- Price sqft: $611.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,908,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418770
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,973,430.00
- Price sqft: $605.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,888,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3261
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418766
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,952,530.00
- Price sqft: $598.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,868,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3263
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418764
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,938,475.00
- Price sqft: $580.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,855,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 892
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3489442
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice