Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bryn Mawr 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3447
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405428
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ph 01
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6329010
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ph 02
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6397919
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: COLONIALTOWN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168346
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6371376
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002609
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R10977790
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11122265
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167329
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1397
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020165
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
- Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice