Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3119 Kurtz Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401534
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This brand new two story Bright townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The main level features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, with ea
Details for 3218 Watts Ter, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1742
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392640
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwoods Townhomes Phases 45
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW TOWNHOME!!! This beautiful property is waiting for you. Be the first to rent, this 3 bed and 2/5 Bath. Well located near mall, supermark about 25 0min form Disney Parks, few minutes from.h
Details for 3107 Kurtz Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1987
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401515
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This brand new two story Reflect townhome is designed for modern living. The open concept first floor offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, with direct access to a cove
Details for 2419 Bevel Lane, Davenport, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1628
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507112
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Townhomes Phases 4 &
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Month to month lease is available w/ 7 mo min. This newly built two story bright townhome offers a modern layout ideal for today's lifestyle. The first floor features an open concept design that seaml
Details for 2419 Bevel Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1628
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507112
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Townhomes Phases 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1707 Spring Meadow Loop, LECANTO, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1756
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721480
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Twnhms Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* 2 Bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 Car Garage Brentwood Townhouse * Very cute and Clean * Tile on the first floor, carpet on the second floor * Both bedrooms are upstairs * Screened porch * Living/dining combo
Details for 1815 Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2081
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 854513
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in Brentwood! Home features kitchen with dishwasher, stove, fridge and microwave and over looks large living room. Nice screened in back porch. Master bedroom h
Details for 1626 Spring Meadow Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854646
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR/2.5BA Brentwood Townhome Maintenance Free Living with Resort Style Perks Available June Unfurnished Gated Community Enjoy maintenance free living in this bright 2 story end unit, id