Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bedford F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2474 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new listing is everything you have been searching for and more! Step into this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desired Bedford Mews community, just minutes from the Wellingt
Details for 13335 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11137598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated residence in the highly desirable Bedford Mews community in Wellington, perfectly situated for the equestrian lifestyle and just minutes from the show grounds. Loc
Details for 10487 Westlawn Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2573
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000557
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Park
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in the heart of Tradition in the desired subdivision of Bedford Park "A Porch Community" This beautiful updated corner unit of 3 BR / 2.5 BA with the master bedroom suite on th
Details for 10440 Westlawn Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Townhome
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26018754
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless living in Bedford Park with this beautifully upgraded 3BR/2.5BA CBS corner townhome offering privacy and style. Lush landscaping and 6 ft hedges create a serene setting, while insi
Details for 10558 Westlawn Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11142053
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Park
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA/2CG + Den in Bedford Park at Tradition! This charming home features new exterior paint, stainless steel appliances, Corian countertops, tiled backsplash, and a pantry. Enjoy easy car
Details for 111 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $333,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11155289
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes At Bedford
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned as one of the most compelling opportunities in the community, this bright, sun filled waterfront home and largest model offers exceptional space, views, and the chance to make it your own w
Details for 204 Bedford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152345
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & completely updated water view two bedroom /two full bath located in the convenient bedford section. Updated & open kitchen, designed to maximize space, f
Details for 6789 Brook Drive, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $243,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1307
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC538561
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Oaks
  5. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect starter home located just off Immokalee Road in Clay County! Situated on a private 1 acre lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this property offers peaceful surroundings with plenty of room t
Details for 240 Bedford J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views & fantastic location in 55+ century village! The perfect spot to create your dream oasis! Light & bright first floor 2/1. 5 features a wonderful floor plan, central ac, and lovely water
Details for 14 Bedford A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! 2 Bedroom & 1.5 Bath, second floor, CORNER Condo With Updates! Close to the Main Clubhouse, DOVER and Haverhill Gate! Elegant Living Area With Gorgeous Large Format T