Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ambassadors
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $827.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26012710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ambassadors V South Condo
- Building: Ambassadors V South Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11132237
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000543
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015140
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
- Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11139190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8473394
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: The Four Ambassadors Condo
- Building: The Four Ambassadors Condo
- Provided by: ELIMAR REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11005170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
- Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11128242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ambassadors East
- Building: Ambassadors East
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11151713
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ambassadors V South
- Building: Ambassadors V South
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice