Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Bel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11737
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8443523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8381
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8456045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
Details for 00 Us Hwy 441, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 795
  3. Acreage: 10.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5079405
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Elementary School: Stanton
  5. Middle School: Lake Weir
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Attention Developers! 10.54 acres with potential golf car accessibility to Spruce Creek South, Stonecrest and The Villages. Approximately 910 feet of frontage on Hwy 441 in Summerfield, FL. Proper
Details for 6530 156th Loop 3 & 4, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5157
  8. Acreage: 43.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475204
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare legacy equestrian estate in the heart of Florida horse country, this extraordinary Silverleaf Hills property offers nearly 43.65 acres of rolling, fenced pasture crowned by a nationally recogni
Details for 270 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,258.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3378
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced to $4,250,000. LOCATION! LOCATION! In the heart of Historic El Cid, steps to the intracoastal with Palm Beach and intracoastal views from the front lawn, and portico. A Mediterranean sty
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4136
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8451166
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Details for 1835 Alicia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
  9. Bldg sqft: 13372
  10. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8402218
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Little Pete Tr
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be amazed by this extraordinary estate home tucked within Kent Placeone of Clearwaters most coveted and private neighborhoods, where country style living meets city convenience. Designed wi
Details for 7387 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,664,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,864,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6618
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM714536
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a breathtaking estate in the Country Club of Ocala, where timeless architecture, modern elegance, and resort style living come together in perfect harmony. Nestled along the rolling fairway
Details for 11920 22nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4339
  8. Acreage: 26.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM717321
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Via Paradisus
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Via Paradisus subdivision, with deeded access to the Florida Greenway and the communitys private trailhead, and just 8 minutes from the Florida Horse Park, this exceptional property spa
Details for 500 69th Place, OCALA, FL 34480
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6972
  8. Acreage: 24.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM701411
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Post Horn Est
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive 24+/ Acre Equestrian Retreat with Spacious Living and More! The main home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, along with an office and a bonus room above the garage, providing ample space for