Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6048 Wilshire Boulevard 2, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2424
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4690827
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY and maintenance free, this beautifully updated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Lakeshore Vil
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Details for 4033 Wilshire Circle E 139, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4665665
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and thoughtfully designed villa in the highly desirable 55+ maintenance free community of Lakeshore Village in Sarasota. Just minutes from world famous Siesta Key B
Details for 3862 Wilshire Circle W 107, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4688140
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
From the moment you step inside, tranquil lake views framed by mature trees and visited daily by waterfowl and native birds set the tone for this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the sou
Details for 2815 Marsala Court 2815, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
Details for 1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $346,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6387882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No 5
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
Details for 4004 Wilshire Circle E 89, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 41.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4659133
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in one of Sarasota's most sought after 55+ communities, offering resort style amenities including clubhouse, tennis courts, pickleball courts, several serene lakes all central
Details for 2823 Marsala Court 2823, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
Details for 3400 Twin Lakes Terrace 201, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160919
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
  6. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living with a view! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit boasts elegance and comfort across two captivating stories. Indulge in serene golf course backdrop and enjoy the tranquil