Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Strand%Grand%Estuary%V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8205 Grand Estuary Trail 208, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,999
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1396
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4663075
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: River Strand Grand Estuary V A
  5. Building: River Strand Grand Estuary V At River Strand Ph 2
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PERFECT LOCATION, GOLF DEEDED, NEWER A/C, TURNKEY AND FURNISHED. This property has it ALL. Experience refined Florida living with this highly sought after Colonnade Modelthe largest condo design in Ri
Details for 7911 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1233
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6366187
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary Iii At River Str
  5. Building: Grand Estuary Iii At River Strand
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Your Premier River Strand Golf & Country Club Lifestyle Awaits! Welcome to this absolutely stunning, move in ready, TURNKEY (all furnishings included!) ground floor condo, perfectly positioned to offe
Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 206, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1260
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4679028
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary I At River Stran
  5. Building: Grand Estuary I At River Strand
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED | TURNKEY | STUNNING LAKE & GOLF VIEWS | RESORT LIFESTYLE Wake up to breathtaking lake, preserve, and fairway views from this beautifully updated terrace condominium in the
Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 102, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4676435
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary I At River Stran
  5. Building: Grand Estuary I At River Strand
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PANORAMIC GOLFCOURSE PARADISE! Hands down one of the best panoramic golfcourse views in River Strand Golf & Country Club! Views here are priceless! Enjoy absolutely gorgeous lake and golfcourse views
Details for 8205 Grand Estuary Trail 404, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1233
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4662187
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary V At River Stran
  5. Building: Grand Estuary V At River Strand Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**major price adjustment 02/27/2026** welcome to river strand golf & country club! What an excellent opportunity to own a fully furnished/turnkey top floor unit in the gated golf community of river