Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like River
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 416
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10484843
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Riverside Grande Condo
- Building: Riverside Grande Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
- Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 2.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317916
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes
- Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $561.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,015,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10524445
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Las Oals River House
- Building: Las Oals River House
- Elementary School: Walker
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: 15 Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
- Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1086835
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
- Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
- Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $939,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
- Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $815,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556707
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $688.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556027
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $698,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6286195
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Somerset Riverfront Condominiu
- Building: Somerset Riverfront Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
- DMCA Notice