Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Aire%Country%Club%2
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11150871
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 1 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 1 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $246.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139551
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 115 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 115 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $246.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026932
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 115 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 115 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156955
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: Palm Aire Country Club
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025446
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 112 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 112 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Perfectiming Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $388,950.00
- Price sqft: $259.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024091
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 71 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 71 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024158
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 78 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 78 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019094
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 104 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 104 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11156329
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 78 Palm Aire Country Club
- Building: No 78 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: The Property Xperts
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10528282
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069