Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Long%Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1304, SEMINOLE, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1595
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8487440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this gorgeous property located in the gated, waterfront community of The Shores of Long Bayou. This property offers a buyer a spacious open layout with three bedrooms and two baths wi
Details for 6399 Shoreline Drive 4201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1859
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8405733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready now a quick closing is ok here completely remodeled waterfront condo waterviews from every window! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, private oversized garage with extra built in storage, rarel
Details for 6600 100th Way N 24b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1670
  10. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 2 car garage located in the gated community of the Shores of Long Bayou in Seminole. Updates include: 2023 A/C system, 2026 refrigerator, 2026 stove, 2026 di
Details for 6450 Shoreline Drive 9203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8433846
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a beautiful, active and gated waterfront community, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium provides a serene, private setting with inspiring water views! Step inside this elegant r
Details for 6363 99th Way N 12i, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1450
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8465915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless waterfront living in the guard gated community of Shores of Long Bayou. This spacious 3 BR / 2 BA corner waterfront home offers over 1,450 square feet of light filled living space and
Details for 6495 Shoreline Drive 8502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1195
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8449511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Shores of Long Bayouan impeccably maintained, gated waterfront community known for its peaceful setting and stunning nature views. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,19
Details for 6551 Shoreline Drive 6402, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505359
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience perfect Florida living in a gated, nature forward setting. Wake up to sunrise on your large screened in lanai overlooking the bayou and enjoy an open floor plan with a split bedroom layou
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8505664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo in the desirable waterfront community of Shores of Long Bayou! This move in ready 1st floor unit at 6205 Shoreline Drive #1106 features new flooring throughout and a tasteful
Details for 6550 Shoreline Drive 7502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8471256
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Vii Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Vii Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell!! Welcome to Shores of Long Bayou, a gated waterfront community surrounded by a beautiful nature preserve with scenic bayou views and a 1.7 mile nature trailperfect for bird lovers. Thi
Details for 6475 Shoreline Drive 5102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8480210
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in Shores of Long Bayou!This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida charm. One of its standout features