Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Landing%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3950 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Landing Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FLAGLER LANDING PENTHOUSE 3 BR With Direct Water Views Elevated living meets effortless luxury. This spacious 3,000 SF 3 BR 2.5 BA, plus den offers direct water views of the Intracoastal and
Details for 1414 12th Street 3c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2106
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26001142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Landings Condo
  5. Building: Hemingway Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Dock your boat just steps from your balcony in this move in ready 3BR/3.5BA penthouse corner residence in Fort Lauderdale's premier boating community of Rio Vista Isles, offering no fixed bridges and
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Southporte at Jonathan's Landing. Rarely available penthouse offering breathtaking north and south facing views of the Intracoastal Waterway and spectacular ocean vistas. Enter through bea
Details for 1627 Riverview Road 615, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
  5. Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Superbly spacious and totally renovated condo in a fully renovated building. Building renovation includes roof, concrete / structural repairs / parking lot improvements and painting. Condo has ACs 202
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 902, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1763
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunningly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Nestled within the prestigious Jonathan's Landing community, this home offers breathtaking
Details for 16910 Bay Street E 502, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1895
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the top! This exceptional penthouse residence in the Anchorage at Jonathan's Landing offers breathtaking, unobstructed waterfront views and the very best of coastal living. Ideally situated
Details for 3881 Back Bay Drive 118, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1649
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015322
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: West Bay At Jonathans Landing
  5. Building: West Bay At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location in West Bay! Welcome to this beautiful, waterfront villa with serene unobstructed water views in one of Jonathan's Landing's most sought after neighborhoods. This unit sits on the point
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 604, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers comfort, style, and sweeping golf course and Intracoastal views. Recently renovated bathrooms elevate the home's appeal, while the bright 3 way split floor plan and
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
  5. Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day feeling like youre on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end unit condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with Intr
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exquisitely reimagined condo in the prestigious Southporte One Building at Jonathan's Landing where luxury meets serenity. Perched on the 3rd floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence