Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Jefferson
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $70,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,417.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 15845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $28,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,288.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6634
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11163511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $17,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,626.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11062648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $16,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $8,935,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,075.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $8,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,916.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8486463
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
- Building: Jefferson House The Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
- Building: Jefferson House The Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8493191
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
- Building: Jefferson House The Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice