Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Isle%Sandalfoot%Condo%5
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $224,800.00
- Price sqft: $219.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Building: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26021608
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $209,500.00
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10547933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isles Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Building: Isles Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11155347
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Building: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11117432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Previous Price: $157,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Building: Isle Of Sandalfoot Condo
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007446
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428