Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2301 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 12n And 11, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4675054
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Beachfront Opportunity Two Adjacent Residences at The Islander Club, South Longboat Key Seize a truly rare and unique opportunity to own two adjacent Gulf front residences in the North Tower of
Details for 2295 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 23s, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4669226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set directly on the shores of the Gulf of Mexico, this beautifully renovated residence in the Islander Club captures the essence of Longboat Key beachfront living. Located in the desirable South Tower
Details for 2301 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 43n, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4686190
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned in the sought after Islander Club Condominium, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers commanding Gulf and beach views from the liv
Details for 2295 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 54s, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1235
  7. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4683112
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Islander Club your turnkey getaway awaits! Step into coastal living with this beautifully updated residence offering effortless style and year round relaxation. The open, sun filled la
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 308, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
  5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury waterfront condo living on Boca Ciega Bay with stunning intracoastal waterway views and unforgettable Florida sunrises. This fully updated designer condo features high end finishes,
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 415, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1725
  7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8457037
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Bch Tennis Club
  5. Building: Gulf Island Bch Tennis Club
  6. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  7. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Finest, this beautifully redesigned three bedroom, two bath condominium offering 1,563 square feet of refined coastal living. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this residence b
Details for 2301 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 25n, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4667153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This inviting residence at the Islander Club of Longboat Key offers a peaceful retreat with beautiful views of the landscaped grounds. Spanning 1,235 sq ft, the home features two bedrooms, two full ba
Details for 1825 Tarpon Lane 106, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $529,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549317
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Island Club
  5. Building: Tarpon Island Club
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering both comfort and convenience. This light and inviting unit is move in ready and ideal for full time living or a seasona
Details for 450 Treasure Island Causeway 702, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1780
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8442398
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
  5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living with endless water views. From sunrise reflections to breathtaking sunsets, this home puts you right above the beauty of Boca Ciega Bay. Your private 30 foot balcony becomes an outdoo
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1308
  9. Acreage: 86,119.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8425977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht
  5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your waterfront corner Penthouse! This top floor residence at Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club offers breathtaking water and skyline scenery from every room, including downtown St.