Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hidden%Creek%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1612 Sandy Point Square 56, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,975
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6304301
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: BEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Come view this beautiful 2/2.5 condo located in the Gated community of Hidden creek. This home is conveniently located minutes from downtown, the airport, shopping, etc. Great for an owner who wants t
Details for 6296 River Run Place 194, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $192,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6395547
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**priced to sell incredible opportunity in prime orlando location! ** welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhouse located in a gated community just minutes from orlando inte
Details for 6294 River Run Place 193, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6339151
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible Opportunity in Hidden Creek! Motivated Seller Bring Your Offers! This spacious and renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers the largest floor plan available in Hidden Creek, with
Details for 1712 Silver Creek Court 99, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4684481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 06
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 06
  6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront condo, perfectly situated on a desirable end unit. Sunlight fills the open concept living and kitchen area, creating a warm and we
Details for 6299 River Run Place 198, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: HOME BUYER HELPER REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Hidden Creek Gated Community 2/2.5 Townhome MCO/UCF Area SELLER HELPING WITH CLOSING COST = Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. L
Details for 147 Deer Creek Boulevard 402, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11162401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Con
  5. Building: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
HIDDEN WOODS OF DEER CREEK COUNTRY CLUB located next to Deer Creek Golf Club, Pro Shop, Restaurant & Bar. Picturesque surroundings of trees, sunsets overlooking the Golf Course. (No membership require
Details for 297 Deer Creek Boulevard 1305, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Con
  5. Building: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
HIDDEN WOODS OF DEER CREEK COUNTRY CLUB located across from The Deer Creek Golf Club, Pro Shop, Restaurant & Bar. AVAILABLE FOR SEASON & OFF SEASON/YEARLY Picturesque surroundings of trees, sunsets ov
Details for 171 Deer Creek Boulevard 704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Con
  5. Building: Hidden Woods Of Deer Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2/2 condo located in Hidden Woods of Deer Creek available April Dec 31st, 2026. Your home away from home. The fully stocked kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances. Smart TV with basic cabl