Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbourside
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501928
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: South Pasadena
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $653.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485381
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $614.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487704
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $607.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6390422
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $787,000.00
- Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $797,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8434648
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
- Building: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacation Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8488896
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice