Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 505 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy, relaxed living in this charming first floor corner condo. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open layout filled with natural light and a welcoming wraparound porch. T
Details for 527 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground level Golf Villa in PGA National available for sale and/or furnished annual rental. Great layout, end unit, with wrap around screen porch minutes away from the
Details for 128 Brackenwood Road 128, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National in a peaceful setting with great garden views. Single level unit with no stairs and a short walk to one of the communities two swi
Details for 413 Brackenwood Lane S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National. Premier Tennis Villa comes with additional square footage. Single level unit with no stairs and an AMAZING location right by one of the commu
Details for 112 Brackenwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner residence in PGA National's Golf Villas, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. This condo features porcelain tile throughout and an ope
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,993
  4. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1863
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 766860
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villa #205, one of just four executive style golf villas in iconic Edgewater Beach Resort. End unit in a low density building close to the entrance, heated pool, club facilit
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1204, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1137
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 788099
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii A
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii A
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most beautiful Villa in Edgewater Resort! Offered completely turn key, this stunning unit has been fully renovated and equipped with all the most luxurious finishes. It has been meticul
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 121, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 785173
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime short term rental at Edgewater Beach Resort Golf Villas. This 2BR / 2.5BA condo offers an ideal layout for vacation guests, featuring two private bedrooms and two bathrooms upstairs, perfect for
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1410, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786661
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 3a
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 3a
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom condo and FREE GOLF for life... It simply doesn't get any better than this!!! Are you someone that enjoys the finer things in life? Someone who loves unbelievable sunsets, peaceful and seren
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2715, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 560
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 764324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover one of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated Beach resortsthis exceptional 2nd floor Tennis Villa in the exclusive Edgewater Resort. Nestled in a vibrant beach, tennis, and golf community,