Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fountains%Palm%Beach%Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $327,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11140100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7/ Tivoli/ The Fountains
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $231,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $233,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017098
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $227,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020095
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $238,400
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11153225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 2
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167594
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice