Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Brittany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4730 Brittany Drive S 36, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8443091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BOAT SLIP/ LIFT PRIVATE GARAGE FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO This rare first floor end unit is the only one available with the expanded footprint, perfectly positioned on the serene side of th
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $661,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8413741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ask about SELLER FINANCING options. Experience Iconic Waterfront Living, Fully Renovated Coastal Condo with 12,000 LB BOAT LIFT + PRIVATE 1 CAR GARAGE. This is a NON AGE RESTRICTED COMMUNITY All ages
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 11, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8451045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Every day feels like a vacation in this furnished, turnkey waterfront retreat. From the moment you step inside this two bedroom, two bath residence, youre greeted by soft natural light pouring in from
Details for 4740 Brittany Drive S 31, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8506202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Boater's Paradise! Must see updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo featuring a 39' boat slip with a 20,000 lb boat lift. This 1,320 sq ft condo has many updates including remodeled kitchen with gr
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8485456
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury waterfront living in this one of a kind condominium in St. Petersburg. From the moment you go inside, youll be captivated by breathtaking 11th floor views of the Gulf
Details for 4750 Brittany Drive S 126, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 6.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491948
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Boater's Paradise!! Beautifully & completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,220 sqft waterfront condo. Large kitchen that will impress with Cambria Quartz countertops, stainless Samsung appliances, an
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8454323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15th Floor Waterfront Condo | Breathtaking Panoramic Views | Fully Renovated & Move In Ready Step into luxury and soak in unmatched panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay from this impeccably ren
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 485
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8337764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy fantastic panoramic views of the bay, illuminated Sunshine Skyway Bridge, and the Gulf of Mexico from the right. This beautiful remodeled condo with all new appliances and mirrored living and di
Details for 5130 Brittany Drive S 201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 2.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Th
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Three
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in point brittany; one of st. Petes premier 55+ communities. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a desirable split floorplan and pictures
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8426883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
** Price Reduction ** This 1700 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a bonus den/office waterfront property offers you direct panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay, the Gulf of Mexico, and the Skyway Bridg