Love Life
616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021715 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1129
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Courtyard, Pool Bathroom
  • Flooring: Vinyl
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • School Elementary: Roosevelt
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Deeded, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Parking, Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features
  • Legal Description: MONTECITO PALM BEACH CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1110
  • Parcel Number: 74434321220111110
  • Unit Number: 1110
  • Views: 33
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 1209, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,250.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished and appointed 12th floor penthouse in the friendliest and best located building in CityPlace, 24 hour doorman, amazing amenities , 1 parking space in attached garage. Annual re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134378
  2. Provided by Six Hundred Jack LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

South Facing 1/1...turnkey. Available NOW. 24 hour Doorman...luxury building. Tons of amenities.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150465
  2. Provided by Six Hundred Jack LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,495.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning downtown beautiful furnished corner penthouse. 14 and 16 foot ceilings. Includes all utilities, fiber optic wifi, garage parking, and use of all luxury amenities. Call agent for private showi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011418
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 5c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

1501 Flagler Drive 5c Virtual Tour More Like This

Designer own chic one bedroom, one bath condo in elegant waterfront building, could be furnished or unfurnished, terrace overlooking the park and the intracoastal, parking, heated pool, close to the N

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154329
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Sapodilla Avenue 312, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,000.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

630 Sapodilla Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

The nicest furnished unit in the downtown corridor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021523
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,900.00

651 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse 11th floor, fully furnished! Brand new furniture! King size bed and queen size leather sleeper sofa. Sleeps 4. Renovated in 2023, all tile flooring and new air conditioning unit and toilet.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539574
  2. Provided by Fre Advisory Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,695.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beach from this updated 2/2 in the Slade. Flooring is porcelain tile throughout. Washer dryer in unit. Amenities galore including valet parking, 24 hour con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134719
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Marina Del Ray Lane 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,900.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

840 Marina Del Ray Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This unfurnished or furnished chic 2BR / 2.5BA + bonus room townhome in tranquil CitySide. Enter through your 24hr manned gate with roving patrol to a pet friendly community, tree line streets and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140109
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 805, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,950.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Open today 1 3. Short or long term furnished turnkey jewel in the sky apartment overlooking the city skyline of downtown west palm beach. Prime downtown location close to palm beach island, cityplace,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145910
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Sapodilla Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,750.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

720 Sapodilla Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Location! Completely reimagined condo unit by Palmoral Development. Brand new furniture, appliances, carpet ,Tv and more. Freshly painted. New amazing lighting system. Community ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148294
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com