Love Life
Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015696 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2433
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 28
  • Additional Information
  • County: PALM BEACH
  • City: Royal Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Rent service Includes XFINITY Internet, Xfinity TV and HBO, 3X1 HD TV Boxes with 150 hours of X1 Cloud DVR, XFINITY Home Alarm, 24 HR Manned Security ...Enjoy a comfortable property.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Many Trees, Room for Pool, Sidewalks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Paver Block
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Internet Included, Park, Picnic Area, Security, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Pest Control, Trash Collection
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ANTHONY GROVES PH 1 LT 28 BLK 5
  • Views: 40
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1343 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1343 Lake Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 2 story single family home with impact windows in the desired emerald forest subdivision of wellington, no hoa. As you enter, you are immediately drawn to the impressive floor to ceiling buil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141038
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10530 Galleria Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10530 Galleria Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the sought after gated community of Black Diamond. Features an oversized primary suite with a luxurious bath, dual showers, and two private toilets. Enjoy a privat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008044
  2. Provided by Team Realty and Investment Sol
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10671 Old Hammock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10671 Old Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Luxury Home in Gated Black Diamond Wellington. Exceptional lakefront luxury home located in the prestigious gated community of Black Diamond in Wellington. This spacious 2 story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010944
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1734 Harborside Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,825.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

1734 Harborside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental available off season at $3,825/mth, seasonally at $7000/mth, or annually at $4500/mth. Outstanding 4 bdrm 3.5 bath home with CHARM GALORE! Perfectly situated on Lake Wellington, so b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016965
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Hamilton Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

116 Hamilton Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 116 Hamilton Terrace, a beautifully maintained lakefront home nestled within a sought after gated community in Royal Palm Beach. This inviting residence offers generous living spaces filled

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018107
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9825 Scribner Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,800.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

9825 Scribner Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright & Spacious 4BR Home with Soaring Ceilings + Open Layout Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering an exceptional blend of space, natural light, and functionality

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019851
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1283 Barnstaple Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

1283 Barnstaple Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, pool home with a 2 car garage in Greenview Shores at Wiltshire Village. The fully updated kitchen is the heart of this home & features beautiful quartz counters, custom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020581
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com