Love Life
4899 Sable Pine Circle A2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11091090 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  • Viewed: 221
  • Price: $259,000
  • Price sqft: $232
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1115
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 364
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7269 / -80.1161
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Building: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with this Rarely Available Gem of a Home. A Distinct Opportunity Awaits for First Time Home Buyers or Investors! Upon Arrival you're met with Brand New Tile Flooring Throughout providing an Elegant yet Natural Ambiance. Tastefully Renovated you'll notice a Exemplary Show of Modern Opulence with a New Kitchen. Capitalize on the Opportune Moment for a Move in Ready space Featuring 2 Bedrooms / 2 Baths. Upgraded for you Convenience each Room has a T.V. Installed. Nestled within Pine Ridge come Enjoy the Highly Desirable Community where the HOA Meticulously Maintains the Amenities, Grounds, & Common Areas. Delightfully Located Minutes from Restaurants, Shopping, & Highways. Priced Comfortably, Schedule your Private Tour Today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Manager On Site, Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 400
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT HAVERHILL COND BLDG 927 UNIT A-2
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424313069270012
  • Unit Number: A2
  • Views: 221
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4197 Haverhill Road 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$239,995.00 ($186.48 / sqft )

4197 Haverhill Road 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Long term great tenant in place paying $2500 a month .Lease expires 12/19/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005201
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Wellington D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$239,900.00 ($208.25 / sqft )

305 Wellington D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012030
  2. Provided by 610 Clematis Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 203 Windsor I  203, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($313.16 / sqft )

203 Windsor I 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Fully Renovated Home in a 55+ Community Located in a peaceful and welcoming 55+ community, this stunning home has been tastefully renovated and is move in ready: Modern kitchen with br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 859 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097524
  2. Provided by West Williams Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4791 Via Palm Lakes 1706, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$235,000.00 ($165.73 / sqft )

4791 Via Palm Lakes 1706 Virtual Tour More Like This

"Owner willing to make cosmetic changes upon request" The largest corner unit available!! Best located unit the community! Unit is closest to the clubhouse, walking distance no car needed. Pool is als

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145393
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4765 Sable Pine Circle B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$250,000.00 ($224.22 / sqft )

4765 Sable Pine Circle B1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this amazing FIRST FLOOR condo boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fully RENOVATED, it showcases modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and elegant granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149331
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 204 Bedford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($297.90 / sqft )

204 Bedford H Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & completely updated water view two bedroom /two full bath located in the convenient bedford section. Updated & open kitchen, designed to maximize space, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 187 Wellington K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($233.51 / sqft )

187 Wellington K Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare! Park near your front door! Large 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with breathtaking lake views from inside and outside your home! Enclosed patio with air conditioning and adjacent outdoor patio area facin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154128
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Somerset K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$235,500.00 ($238.12 / sqft )

209 Somerset K Virtual Tour More Like This

Ouah ! $1 Million view ! Don't miss the opportunity to own your dream place tastefully furnished : open kitchen with granite countertop, stainless appliances, renovated bathrooms, new seems, partial i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155297
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 59 Plymouth G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$245,000.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

59 Plymouth G Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare updated extra large, furnished 2 bed 2 full bath end corner unit in the highly desirable plymouth association. Light, bright and airy this home features a custom made open concept gourmet kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165778
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4821 Sable Pine Circle B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,900.00 ($242.06 / sqft )

4821 Sable Pine Circle B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning completely remodeled 2/2 in the heart of West Palm Beach ready now! Truly elegant with porcelain marble like floors throughout! Sparkle Quartz countertops and white Shaker cabinets. Open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168092
  2. Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com