Love Life
32364 Turtle Grace Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6386219 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32364 Turtle Grace Loop
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $319,000
  • Price sqft: $181
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1758
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 75
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2801 / -82.2807
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Meadow Rdg Ph A2
  • Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Soraya Cimino Gameiro
  • 786-241-7619
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Meadow Ridge at Epperson Lagoon in Wesley Chapel! This beautifully maintained 2023 townhome offers modern living with an open concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining, featuring a spacious kitchen with contemporary finishes, ample cabinetry, and seamless flow into the light filled dining and living areas. Upstairs, generously sized bedrooms and well appointed bathrooms provide privacy and functionality, creating a layout that truly feels like home. Beyond the impeccable interior, this property delivers exceptional resort style living, where registered household residents enjoy complimentary year round access to the breathtaking 8 acre crystal clear lagoon, with entry included in the community fees, plus 25 guest passes annually to share the experience with friends and family, and additional guest entries available for just $5 each person thereafter. Residents also have access to the spectacular Mirada Lagoon, the largest in the area at approximately 15 acres, for only $5 each visit (guest passes do not extend to Mirada). Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and top rated schools, this home offers not just style and convenience, but an elevated Florida lifestyle buyers can envision enjoying year round. As a standout feature, the property backs directly onto the lake, offering stunning and permanent water views that provide tranquility, privacy, and the perfect backdrop for relaxing at the end of the day or entertaining guests while enjoying beautiful sunsets. The lake view adds value, exclusivity, and a refined atmosphere that truly sets this home apart within the community. Immediately upon entry, you are welcomed by the exclusive Jack Bar a custom built artisanal bar thoughtfully designed to centralize your beverages with both elegance and functionality. In addition to being ideal for entertaining, its modern design creates a striking focal point, adding personality, charm, and a distinctive touch that makes this residence truly unique and unforgettable.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Basement: Finished
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Other
  • Living Area: 1758.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: None
  • Utilities: Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 150.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer
  • Association Name: John Ryan
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MEADOW RIDGE PHASE A-2 PB 87 PG 101 BLOCK 2 LOT 157
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-26-006.0-00200-157.0
  • Views: 122
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 34224 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($83.67 / sqft )

34224 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed townhome in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This modern residence features a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392178
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4382 Sailplane Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($170.55 / sqft )

4382 Sailplane Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel community. This residence features a bright, open concept layout designed to elevate everyday living and make

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392202
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31881 Oyster Pier Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$379,990.00 ($166.44 / sqft )

31881 Oyster Pier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 31881 Oyster Pier Court, a completed, two story Abaco home plan townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located within the gated community of Lagoon Residences at E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443823
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31428 Amberview Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$325,000.00 ($159.00 / sqft )

31428 Amberview Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

New home for the New Year! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Wesley Reserve at Chapel Crossing community of Wesley Chapel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460194
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Aprilyn Cloyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33018 Frosted Clover Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,000.00 ($141.23 / sqft )

33018 Frosted Clover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the most upgraded homes in Avalon Park! SELLER MOTIVATED & open to offers! This move in ready 3BR/2.5BA END UNIT townhome offers 1,758 sq ft, 1 car garage, oversized side yard, and NO FLOOD ZON

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462052
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katie Crotty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33064 Tulip Petal Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$299,990.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

33064 Tulip Petal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait, pay more, & live thru construction? This 2023 built, meticulously upgraded townhome in Avalon Park West delivers new construction look buyers want w upgrades, warranties, & certainty bu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466843
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Max Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32451 Limitless Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$305,000.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

32451 Limitless Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER. This stunning, newly constructed townhouse (2024) offers 1,566 square feet of stylish living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Thoughtfully designed with an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469137
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynnette Remers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32516 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$339,990.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

32516 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471319
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32506 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,990.00 ($144.72 / sqft )

32506 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471321
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$345,950.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

32076 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475431
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Laurie Dykeman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com