Love Life
4045 Mcnab Road 201 G, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10552341 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4045 Mcnab Road 201 G
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $139,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 404
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Electric Range, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: WINDWARD LAKES CONDO UNIT 201 BLDG. G
  • Parcel Number: 494105KA2170
  • Unit Number: 201 G
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2650 Course Drive 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$148,000.00

2650 Course Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Remodel VERY BRIGHT Golf and Pool view Partial Impact Windows. NEW A/C Balcony/Sunroom enclosed for additional living space. New & Beautiful Sparkling Shiny White Porcelain Tile Floor, New C

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10521608
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2112 Cypress Bend Drive 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$160,000.00

2112 Cypress Bend Drive 207 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

HUD owned property. Case #095 062707. On line bids must be submitted on Hudhomestore website through a registered agent. Property sold AS IS without guarantee or warranty fromseller. information prese

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544564
  2. Provided by Kurman Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4361 Mcnab Road 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$165,000.00

4361 Mcnab Road 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Pompano Beach, this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers an excellent investment opportunity with the ability to rent from day one. The un

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544907
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Course Drive 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$130,000.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

2601 Course Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement. Best value in the area. Experience spacious living in this 1BR/1.5BA condo in Palm Aire featuring a large bedroom with an en suite bath and walk in closet. Relax on your screened b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552541
  2. Provided by Palm Aire Signature Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Palm Aire Drive 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$149,000.00

2801 Palm Aire Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Remodel Balcony/Sunroom enclosed for additional living space. New & Beautiful Sparkling Shiny White Porcelain Tile Floor, New Cabinets, White Quartz Countertops. leading to a magnificent vi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556004
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Course Drive 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$146,000.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

2601 Course Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

This property is really beautifully and great location of 1 bed/1.5 bath condo apartment. A spacious and bright master suite boasts a large walk in closet and a living room, both are filled with natur

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158629
  2. Provided by McAeiro Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2900 Palm Aire Dr  406, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$160,000.00 ($186.05 / sqft )

2900 Palm Aire Dr 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the charm of Palm Aire living in this impeccably maintained unit with a beautiful golf course view. The home features tile and wood flooring throughout, a remodeled bathroom, and an updated k

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004405
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Palm Aire Drive 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$159,900.00 ($145.36 / sqft )

3100 Palm Aire Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and well maintained residence in Palm Aire with peaceful golf course views and excellent natural light. Features large tile flooring throughout, generous room sizes, and a functional layout.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010791
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2309 Cypress Bend Drive S 714c, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$130,000.00 ($160.49 / sqft )

2309 Cypress Bend Drive S 714c Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

HUD owned property. Case 095 028584. On line bids must be submitted on Hudhomestore through a registered agent. Property sold AS IS without guarantee or warranty from seller. Information presented d

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020159
  2. Provided by Kurman Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Palm Aire Drive 804, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$139,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

3150 Palm Aire Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great one bedroom and one and a half bathroom in apartment in Palm Aire Country Club. Gorgeous golf view from the 8th floor. All carpeted, apartment can be sold furnished or unfurnished. All original

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023727
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com